Aktuálně o počasí
Předpověď počasí – Chelyabinsk Oblast
Pro jaké město hledáte předpověď
Seznam měst
A
Abdrakhmanova
Abdulka
Abdyrova
Abil’keyeva
Ablayeva
Ablyazovo
Adishchevo
Adzhitarovo
Aeroport Pervyy
Afonas’yevskiy
Agapovka
Achlikul’
Akankina
Akbasheva
Akhtenskiy
Akchakul’
Akchuvasheva
Akisheva
Akkul’
Akmulla
Aksënovskiy
Aktyubinka
Alabuga
Alabuga
Alakamys
Aleksandro-Nevskiy
Aleksandrova
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovsk
Aleksandrovskiy
Aleksandrovskiy
Alekseyevka
Alekseyevka
Alekseyevskiy
Alifkulova
Alisheva
Allaki
Al’meyeva
Altyntash
Altyrka
Amambayka
Amineva
Aminevo
Aminevo
Amurskiy
Amz
Anbashskaya
Andreyev
Andreyevka
Andreyevskiy
Andreyevskiy
Anfalovo
Annenskoye
Aptryakova
Arakayeva
Arakul’
Araslambayevskiy
Araslanovo
Araslanovo
Aratskoye
Argayash
Argazi
Archagly-Ayat
Archaly
Arkhangel’skiy
Arkhangel’skoye
Arkhangel’skoye
Arshanka
Arshinka
Arsinskiy
Arykova
Arzamastseva
Asanova
Asha
Ashirovo
Astaf’yevskiy
Atamanovskiy
Atkul’
Aul-Butak
Ay
Ayazgulova
Aybatova
Aylino
Ayskaya Gruppa
Ayush
Azyam
B
Babarykinskiy
Babkin
Babushkina
Bagaryak
Bagrush
Bakal
Bakhtakhty
Bakirovskiy
Baklanovo
Bakshan
Balandino
Balandino
Balashevskiy
Balashikha
Baleyevka
Balkany
Baluyevo
Bannikovo
Barabel’
Barakova
Baranovka
Barkhatova
Barkhotnik
Barsuch’ye
Barsuki
Barsukovo
Bashakul’
Bashkirovo
Bashles
Baskazyk
Batkulovo
Batrakova
Batrakovo
Baturinskiy
Batyrevo
Bayazitova
Baydashevo
Baydashka
Baygazina
Baygazina
Bayramgulovo
Bazarskiy
Bazhikayeva
Bazhovo
Bedyarysh
Bekhtereva
Bekteyevskiy
Bektysh
Belaya Glinka
Belen’koye
Belikul’
Beloglinka
Belokamenka
Beloklyuchëvka
Belonosovo
Belopashintseva
Belousovo
Belovka
Belovo
Belovsko-Chekmarskiy
Beloye Ozero
Belozery
Belyayev
Belyayevo
Belyy Klyuch
Berdanish
Berdyaush
Bereg
Beregovoy
Beregovoy
Beregovoy
Beregovoy
Berestin
Berezinskiy
Berëzki
Berëzki
Berëzki
Berëzniki
Berëznyaki
Berëzovaya Roshcha
Berëzovka
Berëzovka
Berëzovka
Berëzovka
Berëzovo
Berëzovsk
Berëzovskiy
Berëzovskiy
Berëzovyy Most
Berezyak
Berlin
Bersenevka
Besenbayevskiy
Bespalovo
Betina
Bezvodnyy
Bezymyannyy
Bidinskiy
Bigardy
Bikkulova
Biktimirova
Birgil’da
Biryukovskiy
Bishkama
Bishkil’
Bishkil’
Bisyanovskiy
Biyanka
Bizhelyak
Blagodatka
Blashta
Blinovka
Blizhniy
Blizhnyy
Bobrovka
Bogdanovskoye
Bolotovo
Bol’shakovo
Bol’shaya Isyangil’dina
Bol’shaya Kazakbayeva
Bol’shaya Kuysarina
Bol’shaya Tyulyakova
Bol’shaya Ul’trakova
Bol’shaya Usmakova
Bol’shaya Usmanova
Bol’shaya Yaumbayeva
Bol’shaya Zapan’
Bol’shenikol’skoye
Bol’shevik
Bol’shiye Kharlushi
Bol’shiye Kurgaydy
Bol’shiye Yegusty
Bol’shoy Berezyak
Bol’shoy Bugodak
Bol’shoye Balandino
Bol’shoye Irkabayevo
Bol’shoye Shumakovo
Bol’shoye Taskino
Bol’shoy Kazamash
Bol’shoy Kuyash
Bol’shoy Kyl
Bol’shoy Mediak
Bor’ba
Borisovka
Borisovka
Borisovka
Borodinovka
Borovoy
Borovoye
Borovoye
Borovoye
Borovoye
Bozovo
Brailovskiy
Bredinskaya
Bredy
Breusenkovo
Brodokalmak
Brusnichnyy
Bryukhovo
Bugodak-Uyskiy
Bugristoye
Bukharino
Bulandikha
Bulanovo
Bulantsy
Bulatova
Bulatovo
Bulatovskiy
Bulygin
Bulzi
Burannaya
Burannyy
Burilka
Burino
Burkhankul’
Burlachkin
Burlak
Burova
Buskul’skiy
Buskul’skiy
Butaki
Butylovka
Butyrki
Butyukova
Buzanovskiy
Bykov
Bykovo
Bykovskiy
Č
Čeljabinsk
D
Dachnyy
Dachnyy
Dal’nyaya Dacha
Dautova
Dautova
Davletbayeva
Davydovo
Degtyarka
Demarino
Demidova
Den’gino
Deputatskiy
Derbisheva
Derguno
Desyatiletiye
Devyatiprosechnyy
Devyatyy Uchastok
Deyevo
Dezhurnyy
Dimitrova
Dinamo
Dolgina
Dolgoderevenskoye
Dolgovka
Domozharovo
Drazhnyy
Drobyshëvo
Druzhnyy
Druzhnyy
Druzhnyy
Dubrovka
Dubrovka
Dubrovka
Dubrovka-Chelyabinskaya
Dudarevo
Dunayevo
Duvankul’
Dve Tysyachi Shestidesyatyy Kilometr
Dvinyanskiy
Dvizhenets
Dzerzhinka
Dzerzhinskiy
Dzhabyk
E
Ekspeditsionnyy
Elevatornyy
Enbekchili
Energetikov
Estonskiy
Etimganova
Etovna
F
Fëdorovka
Fëdorovka
Fëklino
Ferma
Fershampenuaz
Filimonova
Filimonovo
Flyusovaya
Flyusovaya
Fominskiy
Formachëvo
Forshtadt
Foteyevka
Frolovka
G
Gagarina
Gagar’ye
Galikayeva
Gaydaman
Gayevo
Georgiyevskiy
Gipsovyy
Gir’yal
Gladkova
Gladyshev
Glazunovka
Glinka
Glubokoye
Glukhoy
Glukhoy Ostrov
Gogino
Goloshchapov
Goloshchapov Pervyy
Goloshchapov Vtoroy
Golubinka
Goncharka
Gora Lis’ya
Gorbatovykh
Gorbunovo
Gorbunovskiy
Goreloye
Gor’kiy
Gornaya
Gornyak
Gornyak
Gornyy
Gornyy
Gornyy
Gorodishche
Gorodok Odinnadtsat’
Gorodok Odinnadtsat’-A
Gorshenina
Gorshenino
Goryushkin Kamen’
Gradskiy
Granitnyy
Grazhdanskiy
Greben’shchikov
Gremyachka
Gremyachka
Gribanovka
Grigor’yevka
Grivenka
Groznetskiy
Gryaznushinskiy
Gubernskoye
Gulino
Gumbeyka
Gumbeyskiy
Gumbeyskiy
Gumbeyskiy Vtoroy
Gusary
Gusevskiy
Gvozdevskiy
Ch
Chapayevka
Chapayevo
Chapayevskiy
Chebakul’
Chebarkul’
Cheka
Cheklak
Chekmakul’
Chekmarskiy
Chekurova
Chempalova
Chepurovka
Cherdantsev
Cheremshanka
Cheremshanka
Cherëmushki
Cherkaskul’
Cherkasovo
Cherkasy
Chërnaya Rechka
Chernigovskiy
Chernoborskiy
Chernomorka
Chernootrog
Chernootrozhskiy
Chernoozërskaya
Chernorechenskiy
Chernorech’ye
Chernovskoye
Chernyaki
Chernyakino
Chernyshevskiy
Chernyshevskiy
Chernyshevskiy
Chërnyy Gorodok
Cheslavka
Chesma
Chinchelinovskiy
Chipyshevo
Chishma
Chishma
Chistyy
Chkalova
Chubary
Chudinovo
Chuksa
Chulkovka
Churilovo
Churilovo
Churilovskiy Peschanyy Kar’yer
Chusovskoy
Chuvashskiy Prud
Chuykova
Chuykovskiy
I
Ibragimova
Ibragimova
Ikin’
Iksanova
Iksanovo
Ilek
Ilembetova
Il’chigulova
Il’inka
Il’inka
Il’ino
Imeni Budënnogo
Imeni Pervogo Maya
Indashtinskiye
Irbatyrov
Irkuskan
Isakovo
Isayeva
Isayevskiy
Ishalino
Iskra
Iskra
Istrut’
Itkul’
Itkul’
Ivankovo
Ivanovka
Ivanovka
Ivanovskiy
Ivanovskiy
Izhigar
Izmaylovskiy
Izvestkovyy
Izyasheva
J
Jemanželinsk
K
Kabanka
Kabanskoye
Kadanovskiy
Kadkul’
Kadrovik
Kadymtsevo
Kachkarnyy
Kainkul’
Kalachëvo
Kalininskiy
Kalininskiy
Kalinovka
Kalinovka
Kalinovka
Kalinovka
Kalinovskiy
Kalinovskiy
Kaloshina
Kaluga-Solov’yëvka
Kamankul’
Kambulat
Kamenka
Kamenka
Kamennaya Rechka
Kamennaya Sanarka
Kamennyy
Kamennyy Kar’yer
Kamennyy Kar’yer YUUGRES
Kamennyy Log
Kamenskiy
Kamenskoye
Kamenushka
Kamyshevka
Kamyshinka
Kamyshinka
Kamyshnoye
Kamyshnyy
Kanashevo
Kanifol’nyy
Kanzafarova
Kaolinovyy
Karabanovo
Karabash
Karabashevskiy
Karabay
Karabulak
Karaganka
Karagaykul’
Karagayly
Karagayskiy
Karakayeva
Karakul’
Karakul’ka
Karakul’myak
Karakul’myak
Karakul’skoye
Karaoba
Karasëvo
Karasinskiy
Karataban
Karatal
Karatugan
Karaulovka
Karino
Karmaly
Karmanov
Karmanova
Karmanovo
Karpino
Karpov
Karskiy
Karsy
Kartaly
Kartaly Vtoryye
Kasargi
Kashigina
Kashirinskiy
Kashtak
Kashtak
Kaskinovo
Kasli
Kasper
Kassel’skiy
Katav-Ivanovsk
Katavka
Katayevo
Katenino
Katen’kova
Katsbakhskiy
Kavardina
Kaygorodovo
Kazanovka
Kazanskiy
Kazantsev
Kazantsevo
Kazantsevskiy
Kazany
Kazbayevo
Kazyrova
Keramzavod
Khalezin
Khalitova
Khalitovo
Khanzhino
Kharino
Khar’kovskiy
Khar’kovskiy
Kharlushi
Khersonskiy
Khlebinka
Khokhryakova
Khokhryakova
Kholonino
Khomutinino
Khomyakovo
Khrebet
Khudayberdinskiy
Khudyakovo
Khutorka
Kidysh
Kidyshevskiy
Kichigino
Kinzerskiy
Kinzhitay
Kiolim
Kipchak
Kirdy
Kirovskiy
Kirovskiy
Kirovskiy
Kirpichiki
Kirpichnoye
Kirpichnyy Zavod
Kirsa
Kirsanov
Kirzhakul’
Kisegach
Kisegach
Kisegachinskiy
Kiselëvskiy
Kiselëvskiy
Kishmen’
Kisloyam
Kislyar
Kiyevka
Kizil
Kizilchilik
Kizil’skoye
Klenovka
Kleopino
Klepalovo
Klimovka
Klubovka
Klyastitskoye
Klyuchevka
Klyuchëvka
Klyuchëvka
Klyuchëvka Vtoraya
Klyuchevskiy Pervyy
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyuchi
Klyukvennoye
Knyazhenskiy
Kocherdyk
Kochkar’
Kochkari
Kochkari
Kochnevo
Koklan
Kokuy
Kolbin
Kolbinskiy
Kolkhoznyy
Kolodkino
Kolokolenki
Kolosleyka
Kolotovka
Kolpakovo
Kolyasnikovo
Komarushka
Kombinat
Kommuna
Komsomol’skiy
Komsomol’skiy
Komsomol’skiy
Komsomol’skiy
Komsomol’skiy
Komsomol’skoye
Konoplyanka
Konovalovo
Konukhova
Kopalovskiy
Kopantsevo
Kopeysk
Kopteyevo
Kopytovo
Korablëvo
Korablëvo
Kordon
Kordon
Kordonnyy
Korkino
Korkodin
Korneyevo
Korotanovo
Korotkov
Koryazhnyy
Koshkul’
Kosobrodka
Kosogorka
Kosoturskiy
Kosoy Most
Kostër
Kostroma
Kostyli
Kotlik
Kotovo
Kovali
Kovyl’nyy
Koyelga
Kozhakul’
Kozhanov
Kozyrëvo
Krakhalevka
Krasnaya Zarya
Krasnaya Zvezda
Krasninskiy
Krasnoarmeyskiy
Krasnogorskiy
Krasnogorskiy
Krasnokamenka
Krasnooktyabr’skiy
Krasnopol’skaya Ploshchadka
Krasnopolyanskiy
Krasnosel’skoye
Krasnotal
Krasnoyarskiy
Krasnoye Pole
Krasnyy
Krasnyy Kamen’
Krasnyy Oktyabr’
Krasnyy Oktyabr’
Krasnyy Partizan
Krasnyy Partizan
Krasnyy Yar
Kremenkul’
Kropachëvo
Krugloye
Krupskoye
Krushina
Krutoberegovoye
Krutolapova
Krutoyarskiy
Krutoy Log
Kryzhanovka
Kubagusheva
Kugaly
Kukushka
Kulat
Kulevchi
Kulikovka
Kulikovskiy
Kul’myakovo
Kulsarina Pervaya
Kulukayeva
Kuluyevo
Kuluzhbayeva
Kumkul’
Kumlyak
Kumlyanskoye
Kumysnoye
Kumysnyy
Kunakbayeva
Kunashak
Kundravy
Kundravy
Kuramshina
Kureynoye
Kurga
Kurgannyy
Kurkachikovo
Kurmanova
Kurmanovo
Kurmashayevskiy
Kuropatkinskiy
Kuryakskiy
Kusa
Kushtaba
Kushtumga
Kusinskiye Pechi
Kusinskiy Zavod
Kustar’
Kustubayevskiy
Kutuzovskiy
Kuvalzhikha
Kuvashi
Kuyanbayeva
Kuybas
Kuybysheva
Kuybyshevka
Kuysak
Kuzhebayevskiy
Kuznetskoye
Kuznetsovo
Kuznetsovo
Kuzyasheva
Kvartsitnyy
Kyrmyskaly
Kyshtym
Kyzylchilik
Kyzyl-Mayak
Kyzylova
L
Lafetnoye
Lagernyy
Larino
Larino
Lazurnyy
Lebedevka
Lebedevka
Lebedevka
Lebedinoye
Lebëdki
Lebyazhiy
Lemeza
Leninsk
Leninskiy
Leont’yev
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnoy
Lesnyye Polyany
Lesopitomnik
Letyagino
Levashëva
Leyptsig
Lezhnëva
Limonovka
Linevka
Lipka
Logovoy
Lokomotivnyy
Lokomotivnyy
Lopatin
Lozhkina
Lugovaya
Lugovoy
Lugovoy
Lugovoy
Lugovoye
Lugovskoy
Luchi
Lukina
L’vovskiy
Lyapino
Lyskovo
M
Magadeyevo
Magnitka
Magnitnyy
Magnitogorsk
Magnitskiy
Makhireva
Makhmutova
Malakul’
Malaya Kazakbayeva
Malaya Kuysarina
Malaya Kyzylova
Malaya Sosnovka
Malaya Sukhaya Rechka
Malaya Ul’trakova
Malaya Usmanova
Malaya Yaumbayeva
Malaya Zapan’
Malinovka
Malinovka
Malinovka
Malinovka
Malkovo
Malorosskiy
Maloyaz
Maloye Balandino
Maloye Kanzafarovo
Maloye Shumakovo
Mal’tsev
Malyavkinskiy
Malygin
Malyshevo
Malyy Agardyash
Malyy Berdyash
Malyy Berdyaush
Malyy Bugodak
Malyye Badazhi
Malyye Malyuki
Malyy Kumlyak
Malyy Kunashak
Malyy Kuyash
Malyy Kuybas
Malyy Kyl
Mamauzskiy
Mamayeva
Mansurova
Mansurova
Mariinskoye
Marinichev
Markov
Markovo
Marksist
Martynova
Martynovka
Marzhinbayeva
Mashgorodok
Maskayka
Maslokovtsy
Maslovo
Mauk
Mavlyutova
Mayachnoye
Mayak
Mayak
Mayak
Mayak
Mayakovskogo
Mayakskiy
Mayan
Maylukovskiy
Mediak
Mediak
Medvedevka
Medvedevo
Medvezhiy
Melent’yeva
Melent’yevka
Melent’yevskiy
Mel’nichnyy
Mel’nikovka
Mel’nikovo
Mel’nikovo
Mel’zavod
Men’shchikov
Meseda
Metallist
Metallurgicheskiy
Meteleva
Metlia
Metlich’ye
Metlino
Mezha
Mezhevaya
Mezhevoy
Mezhevoy
Mezhgornyy
Mezhozërnyy
Miass
Miasskiy
Miasskiy
Miasskiy
Miasskoye
Michurino
Michurino
Michurinskiy
Mikhailovskiy
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovka
Mikhaylovskiy
Mikhaylovskiy
Mikheyevka
Mikhiri
Mileyevskiy
Militseyskiy
Milyuki
Minka
Minka
Min’yar
Mirnoye
Mirnyy
Mirnyy
Mirnyy
Mirnyy
Mirnyy
Mirnyy
Misayelga
Misyash
Mitrofanov
Mitrofanovskiy
Mogilëvka
Mogil’noye
Mogutovskiy
Mochagi
Mochagi
Moiseyevo
Moiseyevy Ozëra
Mokhirevskiy
Mokhovichki
Mokryye Rusty
Molodëzhnyy
Monatovka
Mordva
Mordvinovka
Morozkino
Morozovka
Moseyeva
Moskovskiy
Moskvina
Mramornyy
Mramornyy
Mukash
Mukhametovo
Mundugul
Muratovka
Muraveynik
Murino
Murtazino
Musakayeva
Musin
Muslyumovo
Mutnoye
Myagkiy Tupik
Myakon’ki
Myasnikovo
Mys
Mysy
Myzgin Pchel’nik
N
Naberezhnyy
Nadezhdino
Nadyrova
Nadyrov Most
Nagaybakskiy
Nagaybakskiy
Nagornyy
Nagornyy
Nagornyy
Nachal’noye
Naily
Nakayeva
Narovchatka
Naslednitskiy
Natal’inskiy
Navarinka
Nazarovo
Nazyrova
Nekhayevo
Nekrasovo
Nekrasovo
Nekrasovskiy
Neplyuyevka
Neplyuyevskiy
Nepryakhino
Neretinskiy
Nesterovo
Neverovo
Nikolayevka
Nikolayevka
Nikol’skiy
Nikol’skiy
Nikol’skiy
Nikol’skoye
Nil’skiy
Nizhnepetropavlovskoye
Nizhneustselemovo
Nizhneustselemovo
Nizhniy Atlyan
Nizhniye Karasi
Nizhniye Kialimskiye
Nizhniy Navysh
Nizhniy Ufaley
Nizhnyaya Luka
Nizhnyaya Sanarka
Nizhnyaya Satka
Norkino
Nosenkova
Novaya Asanova
Novaya Derevnya
Novaya Georgiyevka
Novaya Pokrovka
Novaya Pristan’
Novaya Sobolëva
Novaya Techa
Novaya Ufa
Novinka
Novoakhunovo
Novoamurskiy
Novo-Amurskiy
Novoandreyevka
Novobalandino
Novobaturino
Novoberëzinskiy
Novoburannoye
Novoburanovka
Novoburino
Novogeorgiyevskiy
Novogornyy
Novochernigovskiy
Novoil’inskaya
Novoivanovka
Novoivanovskiy
Novokaolinovyy
Novokatenino
Novoklyukvino
Novokopalovskiy
Novokrasinskiy
Novokulevchi
Novomoskovskoye
Novonikolayevka
Novoozërnyy
Novopokrovka
Novopokrovskiy
Novo-Poltavskiy
Novopolyanskiy
Novosineglazovskiy
Novostroy
Novostroyka
Novotagilka
Novotemirskiy
Novotominskiy
Novo-Topkovskoye
Novotroitskiy
Novo-Troitskiy
Novoukrainskiy
Novourlyadinskiy
Novovarlamovo
Novovladimirovskiy
Novovoroninskiy
Novoyangel’ka
Novoye Kazykbayevo
Novoye Kurmanovo
Novoye Pole
Novoyershovskiy
Novoyetkul’skiy
Novoye Tulyakovo
Novo-Zamatoshinskiy
Novozarechnyy
Novozlatoust
Novyy
Novyy
Novyy
Novyy Khrebet
Novyy Kondurovskiy
Novyy Kumlyak
Novyy Miass
Novyy Mir
Novyy Mir
Novyy Put’
Novyy Put’
Novyy Savinskiy
Novyy Ural
Nugumanovo
Nyazepetrovsk
Nyazepetrovskaya
O
Obintsev
Obruchëvka
Odinnadtsat’ Let Oktyabrya
Ogneupornyy
Ognëvskoye
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skiy
Oktyabr’skoye
Okudovskiy
Okunëvo
Ol’ginskiy
Ol’ginskiy
Ol’khovka
Ol’shanka
Opytnyy
Opytnyy
Orlovka
Oseyka
Osikovka
Osinovka
Osintseva
Osipov
Osipovka
Os’minin
Os’mushka
Osolodka
Ostrolenskiy
Ostrovskiy
Ostrovskiy
Otradnyy
Otvazhnyy
Ozerki
Ozërnyy
Ozërnyy
Ozërnyy
Ozërnyy
Ozero-Sosnovka
Ozersk
Ozërsk
P
Paduchin
Padun
Padzinskiy
Pakhomov
Panfilovtsev
Paranino
Parizh
Pashnino
Pashnino Pervoye
Pashnino Vtoroye
Patyukov
Pavlovskiy
Pavlovskiy
Pechënkino
Pechënkino
Pecherkin
Pecherkina
Penzenskiy
Peredovik
Pereselencheskiy
Pereyezdnyy
Pershino
Pershino
Pervomayka
Pervomayka
Pervomayka
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervomayskiy
Pervooktyabr’skiy
Pervukha
Peshchernaya
Peschanka
Peschanoye
Peschanoye
Peschanyy
Peschanyy
Pesochnyy
Petanicho
Petrograd
Petromikhaylovka
Petropavlovka
Petropavlovka
Petropavlovka
Petropavlovskiy
Petrovskiy
Petrovskiy
Petrovskiy
Petrovskoye
Petrushkino
Pchela
Pchel’nik
Pichuginskiy
Pichugov
Pioner
Pisklovo
Planovyy Chelyabinskiy Traktornyy Zavod
Plast
Plast
Plodovyy
Plotina
Plotinka
Podgornoye
Podgornyy
Podgornyy
Podgornyy
Podgornyy
Podkorytova
Podol’skiy
Podovinnoye
Podsobnoye Khozyaystvo
Podsobnoye Khozyaystvo Gornoye
Pogorelka
Pogudino
Pokosnyy
Pokrovskiy
Poldnëvo
Polenovskiy
Poles’ye
Poletayevo
Poletayevo Pervoye
Poletayevo Vtoroye
Polevoy
Polosinskiy
Polotskoye
Polovinka
Polovinka
Polovinka
Polovinka
Polovinkina
Poltavka
Polyakova
Polyakova
Polyannyy
Polyanovka
Polya Orosheniya
Ponomarëv
Popovo
Popovo
Popovskiy
Porogi
Porokhovoye
Port-Artur
Posëlok Kunashak
Posëlok Poletayevo Vtoroye
Posëlok Shakhty Podozërnaya
Posëlok Shakhty Severnaya
Posëlok Shakhty Tsentral’noy
Posëlok Sovetov
Postnikova
Postroyki
Potanino
Potapovka
Potapovo
Pravda
Predkovo
Pribrezhnyy
Pridannikovskaya
Pridorozhnyy
Prigorodnyy
Prigorodnyy
Primorskiy
Priozërnyy
Priural’skiy
Privol’nyy
Prokhorovo
Proletarka
Proletarskiy
Promstroy
Prostornyy
Prudnyy
Prudnyy
Pryatkiny Yamy
Pskovskiy
Pugachëva
Pugachëvskiy
Purgino
Pushkinskiy
Pustozërovo
Putivlovskiy
Put’ Kommunizma
Put’ Oktyabrya
P’yankova
Pyatiletka
Pyatkovo
Pyl’noye
R
Rabotnik
Radiomayka
Raduzhnyy
Rakitnyy
Rassvet
Rassvetnyy
Rassypnoy
Rassypukha
Razdol’nyy
Raz"yezd Nomer Dva
Raz”yezd Nomer Shest’
Raz"yezd Nomer Tri
Redutovo
Rechnaya
Rechnoy
Repino
Ripus
Rodionovo
Rodnichki
Rodnik
Rodniki
Rodniki
Rodniki
Rodniki
Roivenka
Romanovka
Roshchino
Roza
Rozhdestvenka
Rudnichnoye
Rudnichnyy
Russkaya Karabolka
Russkaya Techa
Ryabinovka
Ryabinskiye
Rybnyy Pitomnik
Rylova
Rymnikskiy
Rytvino
Rzhavka
S
Sabanovskiy
Sadovskiy
Sadovyy
Sadovyy
Safonovo
Safronovskiy
Sagausty
Saitova
Sakhara
Sakkulovo
Sakmar
Saksan
Saktayevo
Salamat
Salamat
Salgan
Salimkina
Salimova
Salomatovo
Saltykova
Samara
Samarka
Samarskiy
Sanatornyy
Sanatornyy
Sanatornyy
Sandzhurskiy
Sanga
Sapogova
Sarafanovo
Sarakamysh
Sargazy
Sary
Sary
Sary
Sarykayevo
Sarykovka
Sarykul’
Sarykul’myak
Satka
Satlykova
Savalda
Savlatova
Sayma
Sayma
Sbitnevo
Sed’moy Uchastok
Selezni
Selezyan
Selintash
Sel’ki
Sel’mash
Selyankino
Selyayeva
Semënovka
Semënovka
Semënovskiy
Semibratskiy
Sennoy
Serebrennikov
Serkino
Sernyy Klyuch
Serpiyevka
Sevast’yanovo
Severnyy
Severnyy
Severnyy
Severnyy
Severnyy
Severnyye Pechi
Severo-Zapad
Sevryukovo
Sezonnoye
Shabaltak
Shablish
Shabunina
Shaburovo
Shagol
Shakhmatovo
Shakhtstroy
Shalimova
Shamgulova
Shantarino
Sharali
Sharlash
Shatrovo
Shaytan-Kamen’
Shelomentsevo
Shemakha
Shemetovskiy
Shershnevskiye Kamennyye Kar’yery
Shershni
Shevchenko
Shchapino
Shcherbaki
Shcherbakovka
Shibanovo
Shibayevo
Shigayevo
Shigir
Shikhan
Shimakovka
Shipkino
Shirokiy Log
Shiryayevskiy
Shishminka
Shlykovka
Shtannoye
Shubino
Shumaki
Shumakov
Shumakovo
Shumga Tret’ya
Shumilin
Shumovo
Shurankul’
Shuvalovskiy
Schastlivyy
Sibirka
Sikiyaztamak
Silach
Sim
Sim
Simbirka
Sinarskiy
Sineglazovo
Sinelkina
Siniy Bor
Siniy Shikhan
Siryusina
Sistema
Sittseva
Skalistyy
Skaz
Sklyar
Skutina
Slatinskiy
Slava
Slikisha
Slivnoy
Slobodchikova
Slyuda
Slyudorudnik
Smelovskaya
Smelovskiy
Smirnovskiy
Smoleozërnyy
Smolino
Smolinskiy
Smolinskiy Kamennyy Kar’yer
Smol’noye
Smorodinka
Smorodinka
Snezhkovo
Snezhnyy
Sněžinsk
Soboleva
Soboleva Zaimka
Sokolki
Sokol’ninskiy
Sokolovka
Sokolovo
Sokolovskoye
Solënyy
Solnechnyy
Solnechnyy
Solntse
Solodyanka
Soslukino
Sosnoven’koye
Sosnovka
Sosnovka
Sosnovka
Sosnovka
Sosnovo
Sosnovskiy
Sosnovyy Mys
Sotsgorod
Sovkhoznyy
Sovkhoznyy
Sozonov
Spartak
Spasskiy
Spornoye
Sputnik
Sredinnyy
Sredniye Kialimskiye Ugli
Srednyaya Kalagaza
Stantsiya Ust’-Katav
Staraya Arsha
Staraya Magnitka
Staraya Pristan’
Staraya Sobolëva
Starikovo
Starikovo
Staroarzakulovskiy
Starokamyshinsk
Starokhlebnyy
Staroshalashovo
Staryy Kumlyak
Sten’ki Razina
Stepana Razina
Stepanenkov
Stepanovka
Stepninskoye
Stepnoy
Stepnoy
Stepnoy
Stepnoye
Stepnoye
Streletsk
Stroitel’
Stroiteley
Strugov
Stupino
Subutak
Sufino
Sugoyak
Suim
Sukhangulova
Sukharysh
Sukhaya Atya
Sukhomesovo
Sukhorechenskiy
Sukhorukovo
Sukhorukovo
Sukhovo
Sukhtelinskiy
Suleya
Suleymanovo
Sultanayeva
Sultanovo
Sultayeva
Suluyanovskiy
Sunaly
Sunukul’
Supryak
Surakovo
Surmenevskiy
Suroyamskiy Bugor
Surtanysh
Suvorova
Svet
Svetlogorsk
Svetloye
Svetlyy
Svetlyye Ozëra
Svetlyye Ozëra
Svetlyy Kolodets
Svobodnyy
Sychëvo
Syrostan
Syrtinskiy
Sysoyevo
T
Tabuska
Taganay
Takhta
Takhtalym
Taktybay
Taktybay
Talovka
Tarasovka
Tarutino
Tashkazgan
Tashkazgan
Tashkinova
Tatarka
Tatarskaya Karabolka
Tatishchevo
Tatysh
Taukayevo
Tavrankul’
Tayandy
Tayandy
Tayginka
Taynak
Taysara
Techenskiy
Telushkino
Temir
Temryas
Tëplyy
Terekhta
Terenkul’
Terenkul’
Tikhomirovka
Timino
Timiryazevskiy
Timofeyevka
Tirikul’
Toguzak
Toguzak
Tochil’nyy
Tokmasskiy
Tolsty
Tomino
Tomino
Tominskiy
Tominskiy
Topolinaya Alleya
Torfyanik
Tramshakskaya Polyana
Travniki
Travyanka
Trebiat
Trebiyatskiy
Trëkhgornyy
Tridtsat’ Vtoroy Kilometr
Tridtsatyy Kilometr
Trifonovo
Troitsk
Trubnyy
Trudovoy
Tselinnyy
Tselinnyy
Tsementnyy
Tsentral’nyy
Tsentral’nyy
Tsentral’nyye Ugol’nyye Pechi
Tuguzbayeva
Tuktarovo
Tuktubayevo
Tumak
Tundush
Turakayeva
Turgoyak
Turgoyak
Tyubelyas
Tyubuk
Tyulyuk
Tyyelga
U
Ufimka
Ufimka
Ufimskiy
Ufimskiy Kamennyy Kar’yer
Uglitskiy
Ugol’nyye Kopi
Uk
Ukagach
Ukhanovka
Ulina Rechka
Unkurda
Uprun
Uprun
Uraim
Uraim
Ural
Ural-Dacha
Urazayevskiy
Urazbayeva
Urefty
Uritskogo
Urlyadinskiy
Urozhaynyy
Urpek
Urtyushka
Urukul’
Urzhumka
Ushtaganka
Usmanova
Usol’tsevo
Uspenskiy
Ust’-Bagaryak
Ustinovo
Ust’-Karabolka
Ust’-Katav
Ust’-Kuryshka
Ust’yantsevo
Ust’yantsevo
Ustyugovka
Utarka
Utrennyaya Zarya
Utyabayeva
Uval’skiy
Uvarovo
Uvel’skiy
Uvel’skiy
Uvil’dy
Uvil’dy
Uyelgi
Uysko-Chebarkul’skaya
Uysko-Sanarskiy
Uyskoye
Uyskoye
Uzhëvka
V
Vaganovo
Vakhrushevo
Vandyshevka
Vanyashkino
Vanyushi
Varlamovo
Varna
Varshavka
Vasilovka
Vasil’yevka
Velikopetrovka
Vergaza
Verkhnekizil’skoye
Verkhneural’sk
Verkhneustselemovo
Verkhniy Atlyan
Verkhniy Aysk
Verkhniye Karasi
Verkhniye Malyuki
Verkhniy Iremel’
Verkhniy Katav
Verkhniy Navysh
Verkhniy Ufaley
Verkhnyaya Kabanka
Verkhnyaya Luka
Verkhnyaya Sanarka
Verkhnyaya Sosnovka
Vesëlovka
Vilyay
Vishnëvka
Vishnëvogorsk
Vishnëvyy
Vitaminnyy
Vkhodnoye
Vladimirovka
Vladykino
Vodonasosnaya
Vodopoyka
Vodrem Sorok
Volkova
Volkovo
Volkovskiy
Volkovskiy
Vorob’ëvka
Voronino
Voronino
Voskresenskoye
Vostochnyy
Vostochnyy
Vozdvizhenka
Vozdvizhenka
Voznesenka
Voznesenka
Vperëd
Vyalkovo
Vyatskiy
Vyazovaya
Vydrino
Vyselok Porokhovoy
Vysokiy
Y
Yagodnaya
Yakupovo
Yaltyrova
Yamantayeva
Yamki
Yangel’skiy
Yangi-Yul
Yaratkulova
Yarinka
Yaroslavka
Yasnaya Polyana
Yasnyye Polyany
Yedinover
Yekaterinovka
Yeleninka
Yelizavetopol’skoye
Yel’nichnyy
Yemanzhelinka
Yepanishnikovo
Yeral
Yerëmkin
Yerlygas
Yershovskiy
Yesaul’skiy
Yetkul’
Yuldasheva
Yuldashevo
Yuryuzan’
Yushkovo
Yusupovo
Yuzhnaya Kuznechikha
Yuzhno-Chelyabinskiy Priisk
Yuzhno-Stepnoy
Yuzhnoural’sk
Yuzhnyy
Yuzhnyy
Yuzhnyy
Yuzhnyy Gornyak
Z
Zagotskot
Zagrebino
Zamerinovo
Zamotokhina
Zaozërnyy
Zaozërnyy
Zapadnyy
Zapasnoye
Zapivalovo
Zapovednik
Zapruda
Zaprudovka
Zarechenskiy
Zarechnyy
Zarechnyy
Zarech’ye
Zarya
Zauralovo
Zaural’skiy
Zavarukhino
Zelënaya Dolina
Zelënaya Roshcha
Zelënoye
Zelënyy Log
Zemlyanki
Zernovoy
Zharki
Zhdanovskiy
Zheleznodorozhnyy
Zheltinskiy
Zhervoin
Zhilgorodok
Zhokhovo
Zhukatau
Zhukov
Zhukovo
Zhukovskiy
Zhuravlëvo
Zhuravlëvskiy
Zhuravlinoye
Zingeyka
Zingeyskiy
Zlatoust
Zlokazovo
Znamenka
Znamenka
Znoynoye
Zolotaya Sopka
Zolotoy Plyazh
Zotino
Zuyevka
Zuyevka
Zvyagino
Zykovskoye
Zyryankul’
Zyuratkul’