Aktuálně o počasí
-
12. 5. 2024
Předpověď počasí – Querétaro
Pro jaké město hledáte předpověď
Seznam měst
A
Acatitlán del Río
Acatitlán de Zaragoza
Acequia Blanca
Adjuntas de Higueras
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos Segunda Sección
Agua Amarga
Agua Azul
Agua Caliente
Aguacate de Morelos
Aguacate de San Pedro
Agua de Ángel
Agua de la Peña
Agua del Maíz
Agua de Pedro
Agua de Venado
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría
Agua Fría de Gudiño
Agua Fría de los Fresnos
Agua Zarca
Ahuacatlan de Guadalupe
Ahuacatlán de Guadalupe
Ajuchitlán
Ajuchitlancito
Alamos
Alborada
Alejandría de Morelos
Alfajayucan
Alfredo V. Bonfil (Los Pérez)
Al Oriente de los Pérez
Altamira (La Bondotita)
Alto Bonito
Amárcigo (San Luis)
Amazcala
Amealco
Ampliación Barrio del Sótano
Ampliación Colonia San Marcos
Ampliación del Paraíso
Ampliación el Paraíso
Ampliación la Loma
Ampliación Piano
Ampliación Santa Fe
Ampliación Santa Fe (La Ermita)
Anáhuac
Apapátaro
Aposentos
Arboledas
Arboledas
Arcila
Arquitos
Arroyo de las Cañas
Arroyo Hondo
Arroyo Seco
Atarjeas las Ánimas
Atongo
Ayutla
B
Banthí
Banthí
Barranca de Cocheros
Barreales
Barreras
Barrio Buenavistilla
Barrio de Casas Viejas
Barrio de García
Barrio de Guadalupe
Barrio de Guadalupe (Charco Frío)
Barrio del Coyote (San Bartolo)
Barrio de los Pérez
Barrio de San José (San Bartolo)
Barrio Chacatlán
Barrio la Concepción
Barrio la Joya
Barrio los González
Barrio los Silvestres (La Concepción)
Barrio Presa del Tecolote (El Lindero)
Barrio Solares
Bella Vista del Río
Bernal
Bomintzá
Boquillas
Bordo Blanco
Bordo de Santo Niño
Bosque de Viena
Bosques de Banthí
Bosques de la Hacienda
Boxasní
Boyé
Boyecito
Bravo
Bucareli
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista Palma de Romero
Buenos Aires (El Apartadero)
C
Cadereyta
Calamanda
Camargo
Camarones
Camino al Ciervo (Familia Benítez Ordoñez)
Campestre San Isidro [Fraccionamiento]
Cañada de Santas Marías
Canoas
Canoas (Nuevo San Joaquín)
Capula
Capulines
Carbonera
Carranza
Carrera de Táncama
Carrizal de los Sánchez
Carrizalillo
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Casas Viejas (Agua Enterrada San Carlos)
Casita San José
Ceja de Bravo
Centro de Readaptación Social
Cerrito Colorado
Cerrito San José (La Troje)
Cerritos Barrio San Miguel
Cerro Blanco Sección Dos
Cerro Colorado (El Colorado)
Cerro de la Cruz
Cerro de San Agustín
Cerro Gordo
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto
Ciénaga
Ciénega
Ciprés
Club San Isidro Primera Sección
Coatlán de los Ángeles
Colinas de Santa Cruz Segunda Sección
Colinas de Santa Rosa
Colón
Colonia Doctores
Colonia Ecológica (Valle de Oro)
Colonia los Ángeles
Colonia México
Colonia Ricardo Flores Magón
Colonia San Martín
Comevi Banthí
Comisión Federal de Electricidad
Concá
Concá
Conín
Corea
Corral Blanco
Coyotillos
Cuarto Centenario
Cuatro Palos
Cuesta Blanca
Cuesta Colorada
Cuesta Colorada de Huazquilíco
Cuesta de Huazmazontla
Cuitláhuac
Cumbres de Conín Tercera Sección
Cumbres del Cimatario
D
Derramadero de Bucareli
Derramadero de Juárez
Desarrollo San Ángel
Diana Laura (Rinconada)
Diezmeros
Dolores
Dolores Cuadrilla de Enmedio
Dolores Godoy
Domuhí
Don Lucas
Durazno de San Francisco
E
EAS [Centro de Capacitación]
Ejido Bolaños
Ejido el Coyme
Ejido el Jaral
Ejido los Pérez
Ejido Patria
Ejido San Pablo
El Aguacate
El Aguacate
El Aguacate
El Aguacate (Neblinas)
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo Cuate
El Apartadero
El Arbolito
El Aserrín (Ojo de Agua del Hornito)
El Atorón
El Atorón
El Banco
El Banco
El Baño
El Batán
El Batán
El Blanco
El Bondotal
El Bufujá
El Cajón
El Calichar
El Campamento
El Campanario
El Cañón
El Cantón
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Cardonal (La Tijera)
El Carmen
El Carrizal
El Carrizalillo
El Cazadero
El Centenario
El Cerrito
El Cerrito
El Cerrito
El Cerrito de Don Félix
El Cerrito de León
El Cerrito Parado
El Ciervo
El Colorado
El Colorín
El Coto
El Coyote
El Coyote
El Coyote
El Deconí
El Demiño
El Devisadero
El Doctor
El Durazno
El Embocadero
El Encino
El Fresno
El Frontoncillo
El Fuenteño
El Galéme
El Gallo
El Gallo
El Garruñal (San Felipe de Jesús)
El Gavilán
El Gavilán
El Granjeno
El Granjeno
El Guamúchil
El Higo
El Higuerón
El Huizache
El Humo
El Chaparro
El Chilar
El Chilar
El Jabalí
El Jagüeycito
El Jagüey Grande
El Jaral
El Jardín
El Jazmín
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón
El Limón de la Cruz
El Lindero
El Lindero
El Lindero
El Llano de Huazquilíco
El Llano (Pozo Número Tres)
El Lobo
El Lobo
El Madroño
El Madroño
El Madroño
El Madroño
El Marqués [Polo Club]
El Mesón
El Mezote
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Molino
El Monte
El Moral
El Nabo
El Nuevo Rumbo
El Oasis (Rancho San Agustín)
El Ordaz (Familia Arteaga Ávila)
El Organal
El Palmar
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Pemoche
El Peral
El Picacho
El Pie
El Pilón
El Pilón
El Pinalito
El Pinar
El Pino
El Pinto
El Plátano
El Poblano (El Pacífico)
El Pocito
El Poleo
El Portugués
El Potrero
El Potrero (Familia Rendón)
El Pozo
El Progreso
El Pueblito
El Puerto del Álamo
El Púlpito
El Quirino
El Ranchito
El Rayo
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón (Ojo de Agua)
El Rocío
El Rodeo
El Rodeo
El Rodezno
El Romeral
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Sabinito
El Sabinito
El Salitre
El Salitrillo
El Salitrillo
El Salto
El Saucillo
El Saucito
El Saucito
El Saucito I
El Sauz
El Sauz
El Saúz
El Sauz Tequisquiapan
El Sitio
El Suspiro
El Tejocote
El Tepozán
El Tepozán
El Tepozán
El Tepozán
El Tepozán
El Terrero
El Terrero
El Timbre de Guadalupe
El Tránsito
El Trapiche
El Tule
El Varal
El Vegil
El Zacatal
El Zapote
El Zapote
El Zapote
El Zapote II
Encino de Ahuacatlán
Encino Solo
Epazotes Grandes
Epazotitos
Epigmenio González
Escanelilla
Escolasticas
Esperanza
Espíndola
Espíritu Santo (Las Gallinas)
Estación Bernal
Estación el Ahorcado
Estación la Griega
Estación Vieja del Ferrocarril
Estancia de Bordos
Estancia de la Rochera
Estancia de Santa Lucía
Extóraz
Ezequiel Montes
F
Familia Álvarez
Familia Álvarez Moreno
Familia Arellano Hernández
Familia Bárcenas
Familia Cornejo García
Familia Cruz Pájaro
Familia Díaz Zetina
Familia Durán
Familia Elías
Familia García
Familia García
Familia García Arredondo
Familia González de la Cruz
Familia González Guerrero (Campo Alegre)
Familia González Vega
Familia Gutiérrez Yañez
Familia Hernández de Jesús
Familia Herrera Martínez
Familia Jiménez (Colonia Santa Fe)
Familia Martínez Álvarez
Familia Martínez Hernández (Los Soto)
Familia Mejía Uribe
Familia Monroy
Familia Monroy Ángeles
Familia Nicolás Bárcenas
Familia Ortíz Hernández
Familia Ortíz Mendoza
Familia Paulín Chávez
Familia Ramírez
Familia Ramírez
Familia Ramírez Barrón
Familia Ramírez García
Familia Reséndiz (Doxocua)
Familia Reséndiz Mendoza
Familia Reséndiz Zárraga
Familia Rivera González (Hacienda San Clemente)
Familia Rodríguez González
Familia Rodríguez Hernández
Familia Rojas Narváez (Rancho Miranda)
Familia Romero Hernández
Familia Sánchez
Familia Sánchez
Familia Sánchez
Familia Silva Guzmán
Familia Suárez
Familia Trejo Reséndiz
Familia Ugalde Pérez
Familia Ugalde Pizaña
Familia Vázquez Arellano
Familia Velázquez
Fátima
Fátima (Ejido de Fuentezuelas)
Fidel Velázquez [Centro Recreativo]
Fraccionamiento del Parque Residencial
Fracción Ejido el Retablo
Fracción San Luis
Francisco Villa
Fray Junípero Serra [Fraccionamiento]
Fuentezuelas
G
Galeras
Galindillo
Galindo
García
General Lázaro Cárdenas (El Colorado)
Gobernantes
González Blanco
Granjas Banthí
Granjas Banthí Tercera Sección
Granjas Residenciales de Tequisquiapan
Guadalupe de Las Peñas
Guadalupe el Terrero
Guadalupe la Venta
Guadalupe Primero
Guadalupe Segundo Fracción Primera
Guadalupe Segundo Fracción 2 (La Peña Colorada)
Guadalupe Septién
Guanajuatito
Guayabos
Gudiños
H
Hacienda Blanca
Hacienda el Charcón
Hacienda la Cruz [Fraccionamiento]
Hacienda Santa Rosa [Fraccionamiento]
Haciendas de Tequisquiapan [Residencial]
Hermanos Jiménez [Granja]
Higuerillas
Horno de Cal
Huajáles
Huertas la Joya [Fraccionamiento Campestre]
Huilotla
Huimilpan
Huitrón
Ch
Charape de los Pelones
Charco Blanco
Chavarrías
Chichimequillas
Chiteje de la Cruz
I
Ignacio Pérez
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Fátima
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo
Insurgentes
J
Jabalí
Jacarandas de Banthí
Jagüey Colorado
Jagüey Cuate (La Cuchilla)
Jagüey (Jagüey Grande)
Jagüey Nuevo
Jalpan
Jardines de Azucenas (La Floresta)
Jardines de San José 1ra. y 2da. Sección
Jesús María
Jesús María
Joaquín Herrera
Jofre
Jofrito
Joyas de Bucareli
Joyas del Real
Juárez
Juriquilla
K
Kilómetro 36 (La Bodega)
L
La Agüita
La Alameda del Rincón
La Araña de la Venta (El Crucero)
La Arena
La Barreta
La Beata
La Bóveda
La Cabaña
La Cabaña
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada del Varal
La Cantera
La Cantera
La Carbonera
La Caseta (Ampliación Santa Bárbara)
La Ceiba
La Ceja
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Ciénega de San Juan
La Cócona
La Cofradía
La Colgada
La Colonia I
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Cruz
La Cruz del Apartadero (La Garita)
La Cuesta
La Culata
La D
La Espadañuela
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Estacada
La Estación
La Estancia
La Estancia
La Estancia de Palo Dulce
La Estancia de San Diego
La Florida
La Florida
La Fuente
La Gotera
La Griega
Laguna de Álvarez
Laguna de Lourdes
Laguna de Pitzquíntla
Laguna de Servín
Laguna de Vaquerías
Lagunillas
Lagunita de San Diego
La Haciendita
La Higuera
La Higuera
La Charca
La Joya
La Joya
La Joya
La Joya de Ahuacatlán
La Laborcilla
La Laborcilla
La Laborcilla
La Ladera
La Lagunita
La Lagunita
La Lagunita
La Laja
La Laja
La Lima
La Lira
La Llave
La Loma
La Loma
La Loma Bonita
La Loma de la Ciénega
La Luna
La Luz
La Mansión
La Mariola (El Rosario)
La Mesa
La Mesa
La Mohonera
La Mohonera
La Monja
La Montañesa
La Mora
La Morita
La Muñeca
La Muralla
Landa de Matamoros
La Negreta
La Nopalera
La Noria
La Nueva Jerusalén
La Nueva Joya
La Nueva Unidad
La Ordeña
La Palma
La Palma
La Pastilla
La Paz Cuarta Sección
La Paz Segunda Sección
La Paz Tercera Sección
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña
La Peña Colorada
La Peña Primera Sección
La Peña Segunda Sección
La Peña Tercera Sección
La Peñita Rodada
La Peñuela
La Perita [Fraccionamiento]
La Piedad
La Piedad
La Pila
La Piní
La Plazuela
La Polvareda
La Poza
La Pradera
La Presa (La Nueva Presita)
La Presita
La Presita (Palo Blanco)
La Primera y la Última
La Providencia (Las Norbertas)
La Puerta
La Puerta de Guadalupe (Rancho San Nicolás)
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima de la Cueva
La Reforma
La Resendeña
La Rica [Fraccionamiento Campestre Ecológico]
La Rinconada
Las Adelitas
Las Adjuntas
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Aguilas Segunda Sección
Las Aguilas Tercera Sección
Las Américas (La Haciendita)
Las Ánimas
Las Ánimas
Las Cabañas (Colinas de los Ángeles)
Las Camelinas
Las Cenizas
Las Corraletas (Familia Castillo)
Las Cruces (Familia Cruz Martínez)
Las Enramadas
Las Escaleras
Las Fuentes [Fraccionamiento]
Las Guayabas (El Limón)
Las Joyas
Las Lajitas
Las Lomas de San Cristóbal
Las Mesas
Las Mesas de Santa Inés
Las Monjas
La Solana
La Soledad
La Soledad
La Soledad de Guadalupe
Las Peñitas
Las Peñitas (El Cuervo)
Las Postas
Las Rosas
Las Salvas
Las Taponas
Las Terrazas
Las Tinajas
Las Torres [Fraccionamiento]
Las Trancas
Las Viguitas
La Tinaja
La Tortuga
La Trinidad
La Trinidad
La Troja
La Valla
La Vega (Las Vegas)
La Veracruz
La Vereda
La Versolilla
La Víbora
La Viña
La Vuelta
La Yerbabuena
La Yesca
Lázaro Cárdenas (1ra. Sección del Rodeo)
La Zorra
Limón de la Peña
Linda Vista
Linda Vista
Lindero
Llanitos de Santa Bárbara
Llano Blanco
Llano de la Rochera
Llano de San Francisco
Loberas
Loma de Guadalupe
Loma de la Cañada
Loma de las Liebres (Los Árboles)
Loma de las Víboras (Santiago Mexquititlán Barrio 6to.)
Loma Delgada
Loma del Chino
Loma de los Blases
Loma de San Juan Sección Campestre
Loma Larga (Santa Cecilia)
Loma Linda
Loma Linda
Loma Real de Querétaro [Fraccionamiento]
Lomas de Juárez
Lomas de la Cruz
Lomas del Mirador
Lomas del Mirador
Lomas de Menchaca
Lomas de San Juan Sección Jardines
Lomas de San Juan Segunda Sección
Lomas de Zaragoza
Longo
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Álvarez
Los Álvarez
Los Amolitos
Los Ángeles
Los Árboles
Los Arcos
Los Arenales (San Juan Dehedó)
Los Arquitos (Pozo Número Dos)
Los Azógues
Los Azóguez
Los Baños
Los Benitos
Los Bordos
Los Cerritos
Los Cues
Los Encinos
Los García
Los González
Los Hernández
Los Herrera
Los Charcos
Los Jiménez
Los Juárez
Los Llanitos
Los Llanitos de Pathé
Los Lobos (Pérez Moreno)
Los Maqueda
Los Martínez
Los Martínez
Los Mateos
Los Morales
Los Olivos Primera Sección
Los Olivos Segunda Sección
Los Olvera
Los Piñones
Los Pinos
Los Planes
Los Pocitos
Los Pozos
Los Quiotes (San José los Quiotes)
Los Ramírez
Los Remedios
Los Ríos
Los Sánchez
Los Sánchez
Los Trigos
Los Velázquez
Los Velázquez
Los Viñedos [Residencial]
Lourdes
M
Maby
Maconí
Madroño
Madroño
Maguey Blanco
Magueycitos
Maguey Manso
Malpaís
Malpaís
Malpaisito
Mansión del Bosque
Mansión del Ciervo
Maravillas
Mártires de la Libertad I
Matanzas
Matzacíntla
Mesa de Chagoya
Mesa del Castillo (La Fajilla)
Mesa del Corozo
Mesa del Jagüey (Jagüey del Muerto)
Mesa del Leon
Mesa del Niño
Mesa del Sauz
Mesa del Tepamé
Mesa de Palo Blanco
Mesa de Ramírez
Mesa de San Ramón
Mesas de Agua Fría
Mesas de San José
Mesillas
México
México Lindo
Milpillas
Mintehé
Misión de Concá [Fraccionamiento]
Misión de Maconí
Misión Santa Cruz
Moctezuma
Moctezumas
Mohonera de Gudiño
Mompaní
Montenegro
Moral de Puerto de Nieto
N
Nahui Ollin [Fraccionamiento]
Narconón México
Neblinas
Nevería II
Neverías
Nevería Sector Norte (Neverías los Martínez)
Ninguno [Al Este de San Germán]
Ninguno [Avícola la Presa]
Ninguno [Blockera San Martín]
Ninguno [CERESO]
Ninguno [Granja]
Ninguno [Unión de Artesanos la Corregidora]
Niños Héroes de Chapultepec
Nogales
Nogales
Noria Nueva
Norte Nuevo Espíritu Santo [Fraccionamiento]
Nueva Colonia la Campana
Nueva el Granjeno
Nuevo Álamos
Nuevo Amanecer
Nuevo Banthí
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Torreón
O
Ocotitlan
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua del Lindero
Otates
P
Palmas
Palmillas
Palo Alto
Palo Alto
Palos Altos
Palo Seco
Panales
Pan de Vida [Casa Hogar]
Paniagua
Paraje Santa María
Paseos del Marqués
Paseos del Pedregal
Paso de Mata
Pathé
Patria Nueva
Pedro Antonio Santos
Pedro Escobedo
Peña Alta
Peña Blanca
Peña Blanca
Peña Blanca
Peña Colorada
Peña Colorado
Peñamiller
Perales
Pie de Gallo
Pie de la Cuesta
Piedras Anchas
Piedras Lisas
Piedras Negras
Pinal de Amoles
Pinalito de la Cruz
Pintillo
Pío Doce
Pío XII
Pita
Portezuelo
Potrerillos
Potrero del Llano (La Joya)
Pozo Número Uno (Ejido el Sauz)
Prados del Rincón
Praga
Presa de Becerra
Presa de Bravo
Presa del Carmen
Presa de Rayas
Primero de Junio
Privada de los Portones [Fraccionamiento]
Prolongación los Mejía
Proyección 2000
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo Vizarrón
Pueblo Quieto
Puerta de Alegrías
Puerta de Enmedio
Puerta del Sol
Puerta del Tepozán
Puerta de Palmillas
Puerta de San Rafael
Puerto Blanco
Puerto Colorado
Puerto de Aguirre
Puerto de Alejandría
Puerto de Ánimas
Puerto de Carroza
Puerto de Escanelilla
Puerto de Chiquihuite
Puerto de la Concepción
Puerto del Ahorcado
Puerto de la Luz
Puerto del Coyote
Puerto del Salitre
Puerto del Zenthé
Puerto de Nieto
Puerto de Pujunguía
Puerto de San Agustín
Puerto de Santa María
Puerto de Tamales (Puerto de Tancáma)
Puerto de Tejamaníl
Puerto de Tepozán
Puerto de Vigas
Puerto Hondo
Puerto San Antonio
Punta San Carlos [Fraccionamiento]
Purísima de Arista
Purísima de Cubos (La Purísima)
Purísima de San Rafael
Q
Quintanares
Quintas de La Viña
Quinta Sección del Club de Golf
Quiotillos
Quirambal
R
Ramas Blancas
Ramos Millán
Ranchito San José
Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
Rancho de Guadalupe
Rancho de Guadalupe
Rancho de Guadalupe (La Lágrima)
Rancho el Batán
Rancho el Callejón
Rancho el Capulín
Rancho el Depósito
Rancho el Ensueño
Rancho el Paraíso Inn
Rancho el Rocío
Rancho el Rocío
Rancho el Trébol
Rancho Guadalupe
Rancho la Asunción
Rancho la Honda (San Nicolás)
Rancho Largo
Rancho la Tinaja
Rancho los Mejía Cardozo
Rancho los Tres Luises (Chitejé de la Cruz)
Rancho Mancañal
Rancho Mancañal
Rancho Menchaca
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Quemado
Rancho San Andrés
Rancho San Antonio (Colonia Álvaro Obregón)
Rancho San Sebastián de Aparicio
Rancho San Sebastián (Loma Buenos Aires)
Rancho Santa Cruz de Purísima
Rancho Santa Lucía
Rancho Tres Marías
Rancho Viejo
Raquet Club [Fraccionamiento]
Real del Bosque
Revolución
Rincón de la Florida
Rincón del Marqués
Rincón de Piedra Blanca
Rincón de Pitzquíntla
Río Adentro
Río Blanco
Río del Carrizal
Río Escanela
Río [Granja]
Río Verdito
Rosa de Castilla
Runa Mansa
S
Sabino de San Ambrosio
Sabino Chico
Sabino Chicho
Sagrado Corazón
Saldarriaga
Saldiveña
Salto de Vaquerías
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio de la Cal
San Antonio de la Cañada
San Antonio del Puente
San Antonio la D
San Antonio la Galera
San Antonio la Labor
San Antonio Tancoyol
San Bartolo
San Bartolomé del Pino
San Cayetano Tercera Sección
San Cirilo
San Clemente
San Cristóbal
San Cristobal (El Colorado)
San Felipe Calichar
San Felipe de Jesús
San Félix
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco de la Palma
San Francisco Gatos
San Gabriel
San Gaspar
San Germán
San Gil
Sanguijuela
San Ildefonso
San Ildefonso Tultepec
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro Buenavista
San Isidro El Alto
San Isidro el Viejo
San Isidro Miranda
San Isidro Segunda Sección
San Javier
San Javier
San Joaquín
San José
San José
San José
San José Buenavista
San José Carrizal
San José Cochinito
San José de Charcos
San José de la Laja
San José de la Palma
San José de las Flores
San José de la Tinaja
San José de la Venta
San José del Catiteo
San José del Jagüey
San José de los Encinos (Las Cabañas) [Fraccionamiento]
San Jose de los Olvera
San José de los Perales
San José del Tepame
San José el Alto
San José Itho
San José Palma de Romero
San José Quitasueño
San José Tepozán
San José Tepuzas
San Juan Buenaventura
San Juan de Enramadas
San Juan de la Rosa
San Juan de los Durán
San Juan del Río
San Juanico
San Juanito
San Lorenzo
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín Florida
San Miguel
San Miguel Amazcala
San Miguel Arcángel
San Miguel Dehetí
San Miguelito
San Miguel Palmas
San Nicolás
San Nicolás de la Torre
San Pablo
San Pablo Potrerillos
San Pablo Tolimán
San Pedrito
San Pedrito el Alto (El Obraje)
San Pedro
San Pedro
San Pedro Amazcala [Colonia]
San Pedro de los Eucaliptos
San Pedro Escanela
San Pedro Mártir
San Pedro Tenango
San Pedro Viejo
San Pedro Zacatenco
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Ramón
San Sebastián
San Sebastián
San Sebastián de Las Barrancas Sur
San Sebastian Loma Linda
Santa Águeda
Santa Ana
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara de La Cueva
Santa Catarina
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz Escandón
Santa Fé
Santa Fe Libertadores
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Inés
Santa Isabel
Santa Juanita
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
Santa María
Santa María Álamos
Santa María Begoña
Santa María de Gracia
Santa María de Guadalupe (Santa María del Mexicano)
Santa María del Camino
Santa María de los Cocos
Santa María Magdalena
Santa María Nativitas
Santa María Ticomán
Santa Matilde
Santa Mónica
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa de Lima
Santa Rosa Finca
Santa Rosa Jauregui
Santa Rosa Xajay
Santa Teresa
Santiago de Querétaro
Santiago Mexquititlán Barrio 4to.
Santillán
Santo Domingo
Santo Tomás
San Vicente el Alto
San Vicente Ferrer
Saucillo
Sauz de Arroyo Hondo
Sauz de Guadalupe
Sección Este de la Griega
Sección Este de Santa María del Zapote
Sección Noroeste de la Gotera
Sección Noroeste del Madroño
Sección Noroeste del Sauz
Sección Norte de Colonia la Cruz
Sección Oeste del Barrio Espíritu Santo
Sección Oeste de Tlacote
Sección Sur de Colonia la Campana
Sección Sur de la Ermita
Sección Sureste de Cadereyta
Sección Sureste de Santa Rosa
Sección Suroeste de Colonia Santa Bárbara
Segunda Sección de Conín
Segundo Barrio de Dolores
Sergio Villaseñor
Soledad del Río
Sombrerete
Sombrerete
T
Táncama
Tancoyol
Tangojó
Tasbatá
Taxhidó
Tenasdá (Barrio de San Ildefonso)
Tenochtitlan
Tepozán
Tequesquite (Chalma)
Tequisquiapan
Tercera Sección del Rodeo (El Invernadero)
Tesquedó (Puerto del Chivato)
Tierra Blanca
Tierra Dura
Tierra Fría
Tilaco
Tlacote el Alto
Tlacote el Bajo
Tolimán
Tonatíco
Tonatiú
Tres Cruces
Tres Lagunas
Tres Lagunas
Tunas Blancas
Tzibantzá
U
Unidad Habitacional CTM
Urecho
V
Valle Anáhuac
Valle Colorado
Valle de Guadalupe
Valle de los Pinos
Valle de San Pedro
Valle Dorado Dos Mil
Valle el Solís
Valle San Juan
Valle Verde
Vaquerías
V. Cayetano Rubio
Vega de Ramírez
Vegas del Río
Veinte de Noviembre
Venceremos
Vergel de la Peña
Viborillas
Villa Emiliano Zapata (Extoraz)
Villa Guerrero
Villa Nueva
Villa Progreso
Villa Romana [Fraccionamiento]
Villas de Escobedo
Villas del Jardín
Villas del Pedregal Premera Sección
Villas de San José
Villas Fontana [Fraccionamiento]
Villas Fontana IV [Fraccionamiento]
Villas Fundadores [Fraccionamiento]
Viñedos Hidalgo
Vista Alegre
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa (Cuasinada)
Vista Real
Vista Real y Country Club
Visthá
Vizarrón
X
Xajay
Xidhí
Xodhé
Y
Yerbabuena
Yonthé
Yosphí
Z
Zamorano
Zarza y Somerial
Zituní
Zona Salida a Tolimán (La Frontera)
Zoyapilca
2
20 de Enero
4
4ta. Fracción Hontoria (Marquesado de Guadalupe)
5
5ta. Sección del Rodeo